Statystyka wyjazdów

Statystyka wyjazdów do zdarzeń

Lp.Nazwa JednostkiGminaPożaryMiejscowe zagrożeniaAlarmy fałszyweOgółem
1JRG ŚwiecieŚwiecie21041130651
2OSP BukowiecBukowiec21825108
3OSP PruszczPruszcz29913123
4OSP BrzeźnoPruszcz1337151
5OSP DrzycimDrzycim2541268
6OSP Górna GrupaDragacz2343268
7OSP NoweNowe66774147
8OSP LnianoLniano3646183
9OSP JeżewoJeżewo3247180
10OSP OsieOsie44651110
11OSP PrzechowoŚwiecie58562116
12OSP PrzysierskBukowiec1536051
13OSP RatownikŚwiecie2146067
14OSP ŚwiekatowoŚwiekatowo824133
15OSP WarlubieWarlubie54688130
16OSP GrucznoŚwiecie2538164
17OSP WałdowoPruszcz1453370
Ogółem7071298662071



Wprowadzono 04.01.2019

str. Mateusz Orłowski